Cage Warriors South East

Cage Warriors South East

5 Seasons

Subscribe Share
Cage Warriors South East
  • Leigh Mitchell V Marco De Gaetani

    Episode 1

    Leigh Mitchell vs Marco De Gaetani from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Majerczuk V Hovde

    Episode 2

    Markus-André Hovde vs Thomasz Majerczuk from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Stava V Grace

    Episode 3

    Christian Stava vs Jonas Grace from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Goumain V Dahlin

    Episode 4

    Baptiste Goumain vs Joakim Dahlin from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Rajput V Bright

    Episode 5

    Abubakr Rajput vs Patrick Bright from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Mitaev V Powell

    Episode 6

    Noah Mitaev vs Simeon Powell from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Karasad V Karim

    Episode 7

    Zakariya Karasad vs Harda Karim from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Parthaugen V Mannion

    Episode 8

    John Parthaugen vs Noah Mannion from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Everitt V Mikkelsen

    Episode 9

    Kyle Everitt vs Ohm Suravat Mikkelsen from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Gaizutis V Ufs

    Episode 10

    Vadimas Gaizutis vs Fabian Ufs from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Lane-Matthews V Richard

    Episode 11

    Daniel Lane-Matthews vs Jan Richard from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Nichols V Gade-Larsen

    Episode 12

    Dylan Nichols vs Stian Gade-Larsen from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • King V Gudnason

    Episode 13

    Joshua King vs Arni Gudnason from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Siric V Dyer

    Episode 14

    Ivana Siric vs Shanelle Dyer from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Quinn V Nevland

    Episode 15

    Jimmy Quinn vs Jesper Nevland from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Tanasa V Tran

    Episode 16

    George Tanasa vs Phuong Tran from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Berisha V Robertsen

    Episode 17

    Arlind Berisha vs Rune Robertsen from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Gailius V Skogmann

    Episode 18

    Markus Gailius vs Micheal Skogmann from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Anthony V Haslam

    Episode 19

    Lee Anthony vs Mosa Halam from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Angdembe V Uchman

    Episode 20

    Yuki Angdembe vs Kamil Uchman from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Ciolaszynski V Trggvason

    Episode 21

    Kamil Ciolaszynski vs Daniel Tryggvason from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Javed V G.Pawlaczek

    Episode 22

    David Javed vs Grzegorz Pawlaczek from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Scagliusi V Vandergheynst

    Episode 23

    Daniele Scagliusi vs James Vandergheynst from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.

  • Stanciulescu V Boone

    Episode 24

    Bogdan Stanciulescu vs Alex Boone from CWSE 25 on March 7th 2020, live from Charter Hall in Colchester.